Altona L. A. C.

Centre Records – August 2013

Under 6 Boys

70M BRODIE HICKS 12.93 2009 (07/03/09)
150M BRODIE HICKS 27.9 2009 (14/03/09)
150M BRODIE HICKS 27.9 2009 (14/03/09)
60MH MITCHELL NORTON 12.49 2002 (23/03/02)
DIS J MCCULLOCH 13.66 1991 (10/03/91)
LJ JUSTIN ADAIR 2.75 2013 (16/03/13)
SP S MCVAY 5.52 1999 (28/03/99)

Under 6 Girls

70M J BABB 12.20 1989 (28/10/89)
100M A LEWER 19.28 1996 (16/02/96)
150M A MCDONALD 28.6 1989 (13/03/89)
60MH A LEWER 12.52 1996 (24/03/96)
DIS E LATU 12.55 1991 (10/03/91)
LJ LOUISE MENDES 2.63 2005 (12/03/05)
SP E LATU 4.68 1991 (09/02/91)
TJ LOUISE MENDES 5.83 2005 (12/03/05)

Under 7 boys

70M N DEVETAK 11.50 1985 (02/03/85)
100M D CHETCUTT 16.50 1977 (12/03/77)
200M BRODIE HICKS 35.7 2010 (05/03/10)
400M BRODIE HICKS 1:22.8 2010 (27/02/10)
60MH JOSEPH MONEK 12.85 2004 (28/02/04)
DIS JACK COYLE 18.21 2006 (11/03/06)
LJ M ANDERSON 3.40 1975 (08/02/75)
SP J LATU 7.59 1994 (26/03/94)
TJ S CARLESSO 6.40 1980 (15/03/80)

Under 7 Girls

70M H BRAENTEL 12.10 1980 (15/03/80)
100M J RIDGE 17.40 1973 (03/02/73)
200M ELLA VRHOVAC 38.78 2015 (14/03/15)
400M C RIGBY 1:27.7 1977 (19/03/77)
60MH J LEWER 12.90 1994 (26/03/94)
LOUISE MENDES 2006 (11/03/06)
DIS LOUISE MENDES 17.01 2006 (11/03/06)
LJ LOUISE MENDES 3.28 2006 (11/03/06)
SP ABBY HEARNDEN 5.75 1996 (07/12/96)
TJ LOUISE MENDES 6.66 2006 (11/03/06)

Under 8 Boys

70M M ANDERSON 10.80 1976 (20/03/76)
100M
200M BRODIE HICKS 33.34 2011 (12/03/11)
400M BRODIE HICKS 1:14.60 2011 (12/03/11)
60MH JOSEPH MONEK 11.88 2005 (12/03/05)
700MW H WELLS 4:44.0 1982 (23/10/82)
DIS S CARLESSO 21.62 1981 (17/01/81)
LJ H CROCKER 3.66 1984 (31/03/84)
SP J LATU 7.23 1994 (08/10/94)
TJ M HYNES 7.05 1978 (09/12/78)

Under 8 Girls

70M C DALEY 11.30 1975 (15/03/75)
M COLLINS 1980 (15/03/80)
100M K MURPHY 16.60 1975 (08/03/75)
M COLLINS 1979 (01/12/79)
200M A HALL 34.7 1996 (24/03/96)
400M T GERDING 1:23.8 1980 (15/03/80)
60MH A LEWER 12.17 1998 (29/03/98)
700MW M WRIGHT 4:47.0 1982 (20/03/82)
DIS AMBER SHIELD 18.88 2015 (21/03/15)
LJ K MURPHY 3.26 1975 (22/02/75)
SP AMBER SHIELD 6.78 2015 (21/03/15)
TJ

Under 9 Boys

70M J MANGER 10.60 1975 (15/03/75)
S LAURIE 1992 (07/03/92)
100M STEVEN SMITH 14.40 1971 (20/02/71)
P ZUN 1990 (17/11/90)
200M STEVEN SMITH 30.6 1971 (06/03/71)
400M BRODIE HICKS 1:12.6 2011 (05/11/11)
800MH P SCHNYDER 2:43.3 1970 (14/03/70)
60MH S KUSLI 11.03 1996 (24/02/96)
80MH B KENDALL 14.96 1998 (21/02/98)
1100MW C MORELLI 7:06.0 1981 (12/12/81)
DIS T BELL 27.36 1992 (07/03/92)
HJ S LAURIE 1.29 1992 (07/03/92)
LJ STEVEN SMITH 4.27
SP J LATU 7.85
TJ STEVEN SMITH 8.33 1971 (27/02/71)

Under 9 Girls

70M D RIDGE 10.60 1971 (27/02/71)
C DALEY 1976 (20/03/76)
100M J GIARUSSO 15.30 1971 (27/11/71)
200M K MURPHY 33.0 1976 (14/02/76)
400M E BONSER 1:17.3 1970 (21/02/70)
800MH ZOE WOODS 2:50.54 2012 (10/03/12)
60MH A LEWER 11.19 1999 (20/02/99)
80MH A LEWER 15.27 1998 (05/12/98)
1100MW CHLOE DEAN 7:14.5 2001 (24/03/01)
DIS ABBY HEARNDEN 21.47 1998 (26/09/98)
HJ BROOK JOHNSON 1.16 2007 (10/03/07)
LJ K MURPHY 3.80 1976 (13/03/76)
SP ABBY HEARNDEN 7.40 1999 (19/03/99)
TJ MEGAN WHATMAN 7.85 2012 (10/03/12)

Under 10 Boys

70M P MENZIES 9.90 1976 (20/03/76)
100M P MENZIES 14.20 1976 (14/02/76)
200M STEVEN SMITH 29.5 1972 (04/03/72)
400M BRODIE HICKS 1:06.05 2013 (08/03/13)
800MH PAUL HYDE 2:36.1 1972 (10/12/72)
60MH S KUSLI 10.99 1997 (23/03/97)
80MH S KUSLI 14.51 1997 (23/03/97)
1100MW S BOSNAR 6:29.0 1982 (13/02/82)
DIS T BELL 30.78 1993 (13/02/93)
HJ S LAURIE 1.34 1992 (12/12/92)
LJ STEVEN SMITH 4.43 1972 (04/03/72)
SP J LATU 9.94 1997 (23/03/97)
TJ STEVEN SMITH 8.70 1971 (18/12/71)

Under 10 Girls

70M J GIARUSSO 10.80 1973 (10/03/73)
100M D KUBALE 14.40 1976 (20/03/76)
200M N HEIGHT 30.0 1978 (14/10/78)
400M ZOE WOODS 1:13.69 2013 (16/03/13)
800MH ZOE WOODS 2:44.75 2013 (09/02/13)
60MH K CURTIS 12.10 1994 (26/03/94)
80MH ASKANI PIRIHI 16.14 2006 (11/03/06)
1500MW ZOE WOODS 6:52.25 2013 (25/01/13)
DIS ABBY HEARNDEN 30.87 2000 (25/03/00)
HJ A BLYTHMAN 1.24 1989 (04/03/89)
LJ CELESTE MUCCI 4.02 2009 (14/03/09)
SP ABBY HEARNDEN 8.61 2000 (19/02/00)
TJ OLIVIA YACONO 8.49 2011 (17/12/11)

Under 11 Boys

70M S POLWARTH 10.00 1978 (14/10/78)
100M P CURRAN 13.50 1970 (17/10/70)
200M STEVEN SMITH 28.2 1972 (11/11/72)
400M P CURRAN 1:06.3 1970 (07/11/70)
800M G WARR 2:20.0 1969 (08/11/69)
1500M CALVIN ZADEL 5:03.90 2013 (16/03/13)
60MH MICHAEL SWANEY 10.75 2001 (24/11/01)
80MH S KUSLI 14.28 1998 (21/02/98)
1100MW BRAYDEN DOWD 7:22.25 2012 (06/10/12)
DIS T BELL 28.56 1994 (05/03/94)
HJ JAKE JOHNSON 1.45 2007 (10/03/07)
JAV SAMUEL TIPPER 21.71 2012 (11/02/12)
LJ STEVEN SMITH 4.55 1973 (03/03/73)
SP J LATU 11.73 1998 (29/03/98)
TJ STEVEN SMITH 9.67 1972 (02/12/72)

Under 11 Girls

70M S POLWARTH 10.00 1978 (14/10/78)
100M P CURRAN 13.50 1970 (17/10/70)
200M STEVEN SMITH 28.2 1972 (11/11/72)
400M P CURRAN 1:06.3 1970 (07/11/70)
800M G WARR 2:20.0 1969 (08/11/69)
1500M CALVIN ZADEL 5:03.90 2013 (16/03/13)
60MH MICHAEL SWANEY 10.75 2001 (24/11/01)
80MH S KUSLI 14.28 1998 (21/02/98)
1100MW BRAYDEN DOWD 7:22.25 2012 (06/10/12)
DIS T BELL 28.56 1994 (05/03/94)
HJ JAKE JOHNSON 1.45 2007 (10/03/07)
JAV SAMUEL TIPPER 21.71 2012 (11/02/12)
LJ STEVEN SMITH 4.55 1973 (03/03/73)
SP J LATU 11.73 1998 (29/03/98)
TJ STEVEN SMITH 9.67 1972 (02/12/72)

Under 12 Boys

70M D BISHOP 9.60 1980 (15/03/80)
100M G SULLIVAN 13.00 1970 (17/10/70)
200M P CURRAN 27.2 1972 (12/02/72)
400M P CURRAN 1:04.5 1971 (30/10/71)
800M P MENZIES 2:26.0 1978 (28/01/78)
1500M P SCHNYDER 4:50.6 1973 (03/11/73)
60MH S KUSLI 10.61 1999 (20/02/99)
80MH J CHRISTIAN 113.77 1999 (28/03/99)
1500MW DARYL BROWN 7:58.4 1978 (26/12/78)
DIS T BELL 34.06 1995 (25/02/95)
HJ JAKE JOHNSON 1.49 2007 (16/11/07)
JAV SAMUEL TIPPER 24.44 2013 (16/03/13)
LJ BRADLEY TICEHURST 4.90 2009 (07/03/09)
SP N WILLIAMS 10.75 1995 (25/03/95)
TJ JOSEPH MONEK 9.85 2009 (14/03/09)

Under 12 Girls

70M L MANGER 10.00 1972 (18/11/72)
D HARRISON 1979 (09/12/79)
100M A CANJI 13.80 1977 (12/03/77)
200M R OSBORNE 28.2 1970 (17/10/70)
400M K SAUNDERS 1:07.6 1973 (10/03/73)
800M DANNIELLE BAULCH 2:37.3 2006 (28/01/06)
1500M DANNIELLE BAULCH 5:20.5 2005 (15/10/05)
60MH CELESTE MUCCI 10.65 2010 (04/12/10)
80MH K WOODS 14.90 1994 (26/02/94)
1500MW JULIE SHERRIFFS 8:23.0 1977 (05/03/77)
J DALY 1977 (05/03/77)
DIS ABBY HEARNDEN 37.83 2002 (23/03/02)
HJ A BLYTHMAN 1.43 1990 (17/11/90)
JAV ABBY HEARNDEN 28.17 2002 (23/03/02)
LJ K WOODS 4.66 1994 (26/03/94)
SP ABBY HEARNDEN 12.21 2002 (23/03/02)
TJ A CANJI 9.30 1977 (19/03/77)

Under 13 Boys

100M BRADLEY TICEHURST 12.73 2009 (12/12/09)
200M BRADLEY TICEHURST 26.2 2009 (14/11/09)
400M B YOUNG 1:01.1 1999 (30/10/99)
800M RYAN GEARD 2:24.1 2005 (12/03/05)
BENJAMIN TIPPER 2:22.88 2011 (15/10/11)
1500M BENJAMIN TIPPER 4:54.2 2011 (17/12/11)
80MH BRADLEY TICEHURST 14.10 2009 (14/11/09)
300MH B YOUNG 48.7 1999 (16/10/99)
1500MW CHRISTOPHER DOWNIE 9:03.1 2002 (23/03/02)
DIS J HUGHES 30.55 1996 (02/03/96)
HJ P DICKINS 1.55 1986 (15/03/86)
JAV DARCEY DEN OUDEN 27.89 2007 (01/12/07)
LJ BRADLEY TICEHURST 5.24 2009 (28/11/09)
SP J HUGHES 10.90 1996 (24/02/96)
TJ BRADLEY TICEHURST 10.44 2009 (24/10/09)

Under 13 Girls

100M MONIQUE AUCIELLO 14.27 2001 (10/03/01)
200M A DELLER 29.4 1987 (21/02/87)
400M RACHAEL MENADUE 1:08.2 2004 (23/10/04)
800M DANNIELLE BAULCH 2:40.1 2007 (10/02/07)
1500M RACHAEL MENADUE 5:13.3 2004 (04/12/04)
80MH K LATU 15.10 1994 (26/11/94)
300MH K WOODS 55.3 1994 (19/11/94)
1500MW HANNAH BANKS 8:23.1 2004 (28/02/04)
DIS ABBY HEARNDEN 40.32 2002 (30/11/02)
HJ K PATTIE 1.48 1988 (12/11/88)
JAV ABBY HEARNDEN 33.80 2003 (01/02/03)
LJ CHARLOTTE MCANDA 4.25 2015 (07/02/15)
SP A MCADAM 12.19 1984 (17/11/84)
TJ CHARLOTTE MCANDA 9.52 2014 (15/11/14)

Under 14 Boys

100M BRADLEY TICEHURST 11.98 2010 (04/12/10)
400M CHRISTOPHER DOWNIE 59.1 2003 (08/03/03)
800M CHRISTOPHER DOWNIE 2:17.3 2002 (09/11/02)
1500M MATTHEW HUSSEY 4:41.10 2014 (03/08/14)
90MH ANDREW GAVAGHAN 14.56 2006 (25/02/06)
300MH CHRISTOPHER DOWNIE 45.6 2002 (23/11/02)
1500MW CHRISTOPHER DOWNIE 7:42.0 2003 (15/02/03)
DIS M MAZURKIEWICZ 35.34 1999 (04/12/99)
HJ A BOUDRIE 1.66 1999 (28/03/99)
JAV ALEX VIVODA 29.34 2005 (12/03/05)
LJ BRADLEY TICEHURST 5.77 2011 (12/02/11)
SP A MANTON 11.78 1994 (26/03/94)
TJ BRADLEY TICEHURST 11.37 2010 (04/12/10)

Under 14 Girls

100M A DELLER 13.80 1988 (05/02/88)
200M A DELLER 28.7 1988 (26/03/88)
400M RACHAEL MENADUE 1:09.7 2005 (08/10/05)
800M RACHAEL MENADUE 2:31.6 2006 (11/03/06)
1500M RACHAEL MENADUE 5:12.3 2006 (11/03/06)
80MH K LATU 14.10 1996 (24/03/96)
300MH K CURTIS 52.7 1998 (29/03/98)
1500MW HANNAH BANKS 8:38.2 2004 (20/11/04)
DIS ABBY HEARNDEN 33.39 2003 (18/10/03)
HJ KRISTEN SMITH 1.58 2006 (03/02/06)
JAV ABBY HEARNDEN 31.74 2003 (06/12/03)
LJ DANA DELANEY 4.23 2010 (27/02/10)
SP ABBY HEARNDEN 11.30 2003 (29/11/03)
TJ KRISTEN SMITH 9.60 2006 (25/02/06)

Under 15 Boys

100M A MANTON 12.10 1994 (19/11/94)
200M ANDREW GAVAGHAN 25.2 2006 (09/12/06)
400M CHRISTOPHER DOWNIE 56.2 2004 (20/03/04)
800M CHRISTOPHER DOWNIE 2:10.2 2004 (20/03/04)
1500M MICHAEL MASSENI 4:35.7 2006 (11/03/06)
100MH ANDREW GAVAGHAN 14.25 2007 (10/03/07)
300MH ANDREW GAVAGHAN 42.7 2006 (25/11/06)
1500MW CHRISTOPHER DOWNIE 7:30.1 2003 (29/11/03)
DIS A MANTON 43.40 1995 (04/02/95)
HJ M MONTEBELLO 1.72 1992 (07/03/92)
JAV BENJAMIN FOGARTY 35.76 2006 (11/03/06)
LJ SHAUN TICEHURST 5.65 2005 (12/03/05)
SP A MANTON 12.87 1995 (25/03/95)
TJ ANDREW GAVAGHAN 11.49 2007 (10/03/07)

Under 15 Girls

100M A BLYTHMAN 13.60 1994 (26/03/94)
200M A DELLER 28.4 1989 (04/03/89)
400M K CURTIS 1:07.3 1998 (21/11/98)
800M LAUREN DEN OUDEN 2:29.3 2007 (10/02/07)
1500M RACHAEL MENADUE 5:11.1 2006 (18/11/06)
90MH A BLYTHMAN 16.10 1994 (12/03/94)
300MH K CURTIS 50.3 1999 (06/03/99)
1500MW HANNAH BANKS 8:42.7 2006 (18/02/06)
DIS ABBY HEARNDEN 36.58 2004 (16/10/04)
HJ A BLYTHMAN 1.58 1994 (26/03/94)
JAV ABBY HEARNDEN 31.38 2004 (27/11/04)
LJ DANA DELANEY 5.06 2010 (10/12/10)
A JACKSON 4.21 2002 (23/03/02)
SP ABBY HEARNDEN 11.70 2004 (20/11/04)
TJ KRISTEN SMITH 9.58 2006 (21/10/06)
1000XC BRODIE HICKS 18.77 2009 (14/03/09)

Under 16 Boys

100M ANDREW GAVAGHAN 11.79 2008 (15/02/08)
200M ANDREW GAVAGHAN 24.6 2007 (16/11/07)
400M ANDREW GAVAGHAN 53.4 2007 (06/10/07)
800M SHAUN TICEHURST 2:19.8 2005 (22/10/05)
1500M D WIGHT 5:17.6 2004 (13/02/04)
100MH ARIEL PATRIKI 15.14 2005 (12/11/05)
300MH ARIEL PATRIKI 43.5 2006 (11/03/06)
1500MW DAVID VIVODA 8:00.7 2008 (25/10/08)
DIS SHAUN TICEHURST 36.27 2005 (22/10/05)
HJ JAMIE HEINIGER 1.65 2001 (01/01/01)
JAV DAVID VIVODA 33.32 2009 (14/03/09)
LJ SHAUN TICEHURST 5.48 2005 (15/10/05)
SP DAVID VIVODA 11.42 2009 (14/03/09)
TJ ANDREW GAVAGHAN 11.55 2007 (10/11/07)

Under 16 Girls

100M STEPHENIE WEBB 15.67 2010 (29/10/10)
200M STEPHENIE WEBB 32.36 2010 (06/11/10)
800M BRITTANY LEE 24:18.2 2008 (18/10/08)
300MH STEPHENIE WEBB 56.4 2010 (20/11/10)
1500MW HANNAH BANKS 9:03.1 2006 (04/11/06)
DIS KIMBERLEY MARTIN 20.64 2006 (11/03/06)
HJ STEPHENIE WEBB 1.31 2010 (29/10/10)
JAV STEPHENIE WEBB 21.03 2011 (26/02/11)
LJ HANNAH BANKS 3.87 2006 (14/10/06)
SP KIMBERLEY MARTIN 10.53 2006 (11/03/06)
TJ TAYLIA WRIGHT 8.69 2011 (12/03/11)